Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Kamil Sayegh Internal Medicine in Bloomington Mn

Dr. Kamil Sayegh

Claim this profile
Internal Medicine
2026 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. Kamil Sayegh is a General Physician and Internal Medicine in Minneapolis 55420, Bloomington MN and has an experience of 2026 years in these fields. Dr. Kamil Sayegh practices at M. Health Fairview Dermatology Clinic Bloomington in Minneapolis 55420, Bloomington MN and Southdale Internal Medicine PA in Minneapolis 55435, Minneapolis MN. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Animal Allergies,Shortness of Breath,Insomnia,Ankle Sprains and Strains and Diarrhea etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Minneapolis 55420, Bloomington MN

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

213 Surgeries & Treatments

hypertension & high blood pressure

hypertension & high blood pressure

Internal Medicine/Pediatrics

Internal Medicine/Pediatrics

Medicine/Pediatrics

Medicine/Pediatrics

Pulmonary Heart Disease

Pulmonary Heart Disease

Pediatrics

Pediatrics

Pediatric Cardiology

Pediatric Cardiology

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Kamil Sayegh practice?

A: Dr. Kamil Sayegh practices at M. Health Fairview Dermatology Clinic Bloomington - Minneapolis 55420.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Kamil Sayegh?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Kamil Sayegh for Animal Allergies, Shortness of Breath, Insomnia. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: What does Dr. Kamil Sayegh specialises in ?

A: Dr. Kamil Sayegh specialises as Internal Medicine.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Kamil Sayegh have?

A: Dr. Kamil Sayegh has an overall experience of 2026 years. View where has Dr. Kamil Sayegh practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Kamil Sayegh?

A: Dr. Kamil Sayegh is a General Physician and Internal Medicine in Minneapolis 55420, Bloomington MN and has an experience of 2026 years in these fields. Dr. Kamil Sayegh practices at M. Health Fairview Dermatology Clinic Bloomington in Minneapolis 55420, Bloomington MN and Southdale Internal Medicine PA in Minneapolis 55435, Minneapolis MN. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Animal Allergies,Shortness of Breath,Insomnia,Ankle Sprains and Strains and Diarrhea etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Specializations

Registrations

1124071865 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
M. Health Fairview Dermatology Clinic Bloomington
Change Clinic
0
Minneapolis 55420